C.I.N. A 5*

Premio n. 030 - Cat. C120 a due manches - n. 8 a due manches - Tab. A

ClassificaSunday, February 11, 2018
Partiti: 39
Friday, 09 February
001 - A 130 Add.va Open
002 - A120 Add.va Ris. 6 anni
003 - A110 Add.va Ris. 5 anni
004 - A100 Add.va Open
005 - C135 a fasi
006 - C140 a tempo
007 - C130 a tempo
008 - C120 a fasi
009 - B90
010 - B100 a tempo
011 - B110 a tempo
012 - C115 a tempo
Saturday, 10 February
013 - A100 Add.va Open
014 - Ris. 5 anni
015 - Ris. 6 anni a fasi
016 - C140 a fasi
017 - C130 a fasi
018 - C135 mista
019 - C125 a tempo
020 - C115 a fasi
021 - B110 a fasi
022 - B100 a fasi
023 - B90
Sunday, 11 February
024 - A100 Add.va Open
025 - Ris. 5 anni
026 - Ris. 6 anni a barrage
027 - C130 a tempo
028 - C135 a tempo
029 - Gran Premio C145
030 - C120 a due manches
031 - C115 a tempo
032 - B110 a tempo
033 - B100 a tempo
034 - B90
rnkcnrhorseriderpen.scoretime
1120 GRISU III KISLING Cheyenne (SUI)0/00.0034.26
2211 CANTARA MAIANO Maurizio Mario (ITA)0/00.0034.80
3206 UPPERCUT DI SAN PATRIGNANO CANEPARI Federica (ITA)0/00.0035.16
4132 DANTE Z.G. DE CARLUCCI Alessandra (ITA)0/00.0035.83
5178 WENDY VIOLA Maria Sofia (ITA)0/00.0036.72
6166 ZINDOR G LAZZARA Riccardo (ITA)0/00.0037.56
7207 DIRA AUGUSTO Cecile Christiane Josephine (FRA)0/00.0039.24
8130 BEST OF T. BIRTWISTLE Elisabeth (ITA)0/00.0040.45
9105 UNICO DU BARY RAMPININI Erica (ITA)0/00.0043.43
10101 CARYNIA EDOSSI Erika (ITA)0/40.0033.64
11163 INNOCENT VAN DE BERNUM PORTA Giulia (ITA)0/40.0037.81
1283 FETILLE BOOM GAIARA Carlotta (ITA)0/70.0057.32
13215 CALLAGHAN ZAFFINO Sara (ITA)0/Elim.0.000.00
14191 LORD BZ CAIULI Marco (ITA)10.0079.34
15121 ATHENE MALASPINA Francesca (ITA)10.0079.63
16216 FIRST LADY MOSTERTS Maria Alessandra (ITA)10.0080.27
1765 MISKAUN HARVEY PORTA Giulia (ITA)40.0068.10
18124 GALANT POLETTI Roberto (ITA)40.0069.89
19146 ESPOIR CASELLI Silvia (ITA)40.0071.89
20220 LADY OF PARADISE BORI Camilla (ITA)40.0072.06
2188 SANTAFE' LEGNANI Fabio (ITA)40.0073.05
22218 ARABESKE 60 MIAJA Maria Luisa (ITA)40.0076.18
23200 QUIRIANA J BUFFONI Michele (ITA)40.0076.61
24192 TELMA DI SAN GIOVANNI GAIARA Carlotta (ITA)40.0076.99
2575 QUIARGE DELLA CACCIA POZZI Matteo Vittorio (ITA)40.0078.76
26208 EZIBANTOS SARTO Beatrice (ITA)50.0081.52
27107 DARINJO Z LAURORA Greta (ITA)80.0067.38
28127 SONIERANTE F.B. MASINI Umberto (ITA)80.0071.04
2994 ISABELLA DI VAL LITARA ANDREAUS Aurora (ITA)80.0076.36
30106 SLIEVE AUGHT FORTE Erica (ITA)80.0076.80
3180 COCKTAIL TIME VIOLA Maria Sofia (ITA)100.0084.57
32197 ITKA DU LANGWATER BARILE Raffaele (ITA)130.0079.71
33103 IQUITRO Z LIBRASI Cristina (ITA)160.0093.79
34275 GOJANO DELLA LOGGIA SEMPIO Sara Giovanna (ITA)180.00102.74
134 EVY MANZONI Alessia (ITA)Elim.0.000.00
FC25 HENNIK LODATO Salvatore (ITA)120.0092.87
FC39 CAITANO HERZIG Romy (SUI)10.0080.07
FC156 FINITY NOCERINO Roberto (ITA)00.0071.96
FC185 ATHENA CHECCHI Matteo (ITA)00.0075.41