C.I.N. A 5*

Premio n. 016 - Cat. C140 a fasi - n. 19.2 speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A

ClassificaSaturday, February 10, 2018
Partiti: 31
Friday, 09 February
001 - A 130 Add.va Open
002 - A120 Add.va Ris. 6 anni
003 - A110 Add.va Ris. 5 anni
004 - A100 Add.va Open
005 - C135 a fasi
006 - C140 a tempo
007 - C130 a tempo
008 - C120 a fasi
009 - B90
010 - B100 a tempo
011 - B110 a tempo
012 - C115 a tempo
Saturday, 10 February
013 - A100 Add.va Open
014 - Ris. 5 anni
015 - Ris. 6 anni a fasi
016 - C140 a fasi
017 - C130 a fasi
018 - C135 mista
019 - C125 a tempo
020 - C115 a fasi
021 - B110 a fasi
022 - B100 a fasi
023 - B90
Sunday, 11 February
024 - A100 Add.va Open
025 - Ris. 5 anni
026 - Ris. 6 anni a barrage
027 - C130 a tempo
028 - C135 a tempo
029 - Gran Premio C145
030 - C120 a due manches
031 - C115 a tempo
032 - B110 a tempo
033 - B100 a tempo
034 - B90
rnkcnrhorseriderpen.scoretime
148 E. GUENZANI Roberta (ITA)0/00.0022.98
2138 VALESCA CHECCHI Matteo (ITA)0/00.0023.26
3205 ELIAS REITER Melanie Athina (ITA)0/00.0024.03
4193 DIOR CHAVANNAIS LUCCHETTI Giovanni (ITA)0/00.0024.72
5219 GOIKA VAN DE PAARDEHOEVEN MONARI Paolo (ITA)0/00.0027.41
649 JEALOUSY 'CH' 'FVD' CROCE Aldo (ITA)0/00.0028.33
742 CAMELOT GALEAZZI Chiara (ITA)0/00.0028.49
877 ADELSCOT GARZILLI Filippo (ITA)0/00.0028.53
9184 I SURVIVE DE KALURI UBOLDI Ignazio (ITA)0/00.0029.21
1062 ZENZERO MARAZZI Angelica Fiore (ITA)0/00.0031.37
1173 ISOLDE DE MUZE GANASSINI DI CAMERATI Benedetta (ITA)0/00.0031.52
1299 ATTYRORY FERRO ZAFFINO Bruna (ITA)0/00.0032.31
13119 LACAN 2 BOLOGNI Filippo Marco (ITA)0/00.0032.59
1453 DIPLOMAT BOLOGNI Filippo Marco (ITA)0/40.0024.59
15175 ANGUS GANASSINI DI CAMERATI Benedetta (ITA)0/40.0028.56
16183 COLORADO SPRING 2 CALONI Carolina (ITA)0/40.0032.88
17167 FOREVER FZ-BZ MONARCA Gianluca (ITA)40.0050.00
18113 DITMAR HERZIG Romy (SUI)40.0050.77
19189 ISI DISI V/D AXELHOEVE MOMO Gianandrea (ITA)40.0051.35
2097 CALIA GIGUELLERIE SACCHI Stefano (ITA)40.0051.60
2138 DIONYSUS B LUCCHETTI Giovanni (ITA)40.0052.87
2290 DAKOTA VAN SCHUTTERSHOF UBOLDI Ignazio (ITA)40.0053.72
2345 WALK FOR ME KZI CH HANSELMANN Karin (SUI)40.0054.39
24128 CHIQUA Z NAITANA VALLISNERI Gloria Soledad (ITA)40.0054.82
2591 DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS CHECCHI Matteo (ITA)40.0056.25
2689 HAMILTON STREIT Aziza Barbara (AUT)40.0056.68
2770 BENTLEY JUNIOR DU SEIGNEUR MONARCA Gianluca (ITA)80.0051.83
28174 CSO KWIK PEZZOLI Clara (ITA)100.0061.17
2955 BRAIAM MERISIO Luca (ITA)120.0052.95
30160 FUNNY BOY VAN DE ROSHOEVE CASATI Elisa (ITA)200.0072.10
47 PRIMULA DI SANTA MARTA SERVIDA Graziano (ITA)Rit.0.000.00